Language

Industrial Grade Magnesium Chloride Yellow Flakes Factory in China

  • Price:

    Negotiable

  • minimum:

  • Total supply:

  • Delivery term:

    The date of payment from buyers deliver within days

  • seat:

    Beijing

  • Validity to:

    Long-term effective

  • Last update:

    2017-07-09 02:06

  • Browse the number:

    99

Send an inquiries
Company Profile
Weifang Yuze Chemical Co.,Ltd
By certification [File Integrity]
Contact:

yuzechem(Mr.)  

Email:

Telephone:

Phone:

Area:

Beijing

Address:

Xinxing Village, Dajiawa Street, Binhai Economic Development Zone, Weifang City ,Shandong Province, China

Website:

http://www.yuzechemical.com/ http://www.gf-job.com/com/yuzechem/

Categories

Product Details

Industrial grade magnesium chloride yellow flakes factory in china 


●MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE 46% LIGHT YELLOW FLAKES 

●MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE 40-44%  YELLOW  FLAKE 

Name: Magnesium Chloride

Grade: Industry grade

Molecular formula: MgCl2·6H2O/MgCl2

HS code: 28273100

EINECS: 232-094-6

CAS code: 7791-18-6

Other Name: Magnesium Chloride Hexahydrate ,Magnesium Chloride Anhydrous

  

  

Magnesium Chloride Appications: 

(1) Use in dust and erosion control

(2) Use in ice control

(3) Nutritional supplement

(4) Niche uses

(5) Culinary use

(6) Gardening and Horticulture

Packing & Delivery: 

(1) Packing: 25kg PP bags, 1MT Jumbo bags or as per customer's request 

(2) Delivery: in about 15 days after we receive your prepayment

Why Choose Us

Weifang Yuze Chemical Co.,Ltd located in Binhai Economic Development Zone in Weifang

Shandong province

Founded in 2013,Our company mainly specializes in the production and sales of magnesium chloride, calcium chloride, snowmelting agent and etc.Our company was approved to be one of leaders in white high purity magnesium chloride manufactures.The factory cover an area of 6750 square meter.Equipped with the most advanced production lines in china ,annual production capacity of 200000tons.It’s one of the largest manufactures inproducing magnesium chloride.



Yuze Chemical is well-known as one of the leading industrial grade magnesium chloride yellow flakes factory in china manufacturers and suppliers, which is equipped with a professional factory. Situated in Weifang, Shandong, China - a place full of various mineral substances, we enjoy abundant resources and convenient transportation. Don't hesitate to buy products at competitive price with us.